TGT - BIOLOGY            
Seniority No. Name Educational Qualification Date of Birth Date of joining Place of posting Year of Allotment Category
1978 Mrs. B.V. Vijaya Kumari M.Sc.B.Ed. 08-11-1961 01-04-2004 Bhusawal 2003 SC
1979 Shri Naresh Kumar B.Sc(Medical) B.Ed 26-02-1981 17-02-2004 No.2 Srinagar 2003 GEN
1980 Sh. Kamlesh Gurjar M.Sc. Maths B.Ed. 07-07-1979 29-01-2004 Gandhinagar Cantt 2003 OBC
1981 Puneet Sawhney M.Sc, B.Ed 07-04-1980 29-01-2004 Sect-5 Dwarka 2003 No
1982 Sh Md.Ayaz M.Sc.B.Ed. 01-06-1949 30-03-2005 Ajni, Nagpur 2004 No
1983 MRS.GEETA SINGH M.Sc.(Chem.)B-Ed. 16-06-1977 14-02-2005 No-01, AFS,Gurgaon 2004 Gen
1984 SMT. K. VIJAY B.Sc.B.Ed.,M.Ed., M.Com. 24-07-1949 12-01-2006 Eklinggarh 2004 Gen.
1985 Mrs Deepika Uniyal B.Sc, B.Ed 14-01-1979 14-02-2005 Jyotipuram 2004 Gen.
1986 SMT. A.C. SHANTHANUA B.Sc., B.Ed. 01-01-1960 25-03-2005 INS DRONACHARYA 2004 SC
1987 SRI PULAK SRIVASTAVA M.Sc. B.Ed. 29-03-1971 28-02-2005 AFS,Gorakhpur 2004 Gen
1988 Sh.Rakesh Kumar B.Sc. (CBZ), M.A. (Eco.) LT 07-12-1960 13-01-2006 OCF SHAHJHANPUR 2004 SC
1989 Smt. Usha Pandey (Pant) B.Sc, B.Ed 14-03-1978 21-02-2005 NO.2, DelhiCantt 2004 Gen
1990 RAVI RAJESH M.SC, B.Ed 12-03-1977 25-02-2005 AIZWAL 2004 Gen
1991 Mr. S.C. Tewary M.Sc, B.Ed 31-01-1976 18-02-2005 Sect-22 Rohini 2004 Gen.
1992 Mrs. Nupur Sharma M.Sc.B.Ed. 10-10-1971 20-04-2005 No.2 Colaba 2004 Gen
1993 MRS. JYOTI TRIPATHI M.SC.B.ED. 06-01-1976 19-02-2005 CRPF PINJORE 2004 Gen
1994 Mrs. Anuradha Singh B.Sc, B.Ed 09-08-1979 23-02-2005 Sect-25 Rohini 2004 OBC
1995 Ms S.Karne M.Sc.B.Ed. 29-09-1979 25-02-2005 No.2 Indore 2004 SC
1996 Smt.Indu Yadav B.Sc,B.Ed 03-03-1979 22/02/2005 No.II AFA 2004 OBC
1997 SH.MORARI LAL MEENA B.Sc. B.Ed. 01-12-1973 21-02-2005 No.2 Army Jodhpur 2004 ST
1998 MR. HARISH GOEL MSc., B.Ed 09-10-1974 22/09/06 Laitkor Peak 2005 GEN
1999 SH SK MAHAJAN B.Sc., MA, B.Ed 18-07-1977 09-11-2006 NO.2 AFS, SURATGARH 2005 GEN
2000 Sh. Jasbir Singh  B.Sc, B.Ed 11-08-1976 14-11-2006 Leh 2005 SC
2001 Mrs Bindu Kumari B.SC.B.Ed. 12-06-1977 19-09-2006 No.2 Itarsi 2005 Gen
2002 Sh. Lokesh Bihari Sharma M.Sc., B.Ed 09-04-1979 11-09-2006 No.2 Chamera 2005 GEN
2003 Miss Alka Varshney M.Sc, B.Ed 12-07-1980 21-09-2006 Sect-8 Rohini (2) 2005 GEN
2004 RAJESH KUMAR M.SC, M.Ed 11-03-1972 11-09-2006 PASHIGHAT 2005 GEN
2005 SH.JITENDER SINGH M.Sc. B.Ed. 19-07-1974 11-09-2006 Jalipa Cantt 2005 Gen
2006 R.R.GAUR M.SC, B.Ed 15-07-1978 11-09-2006 RANGAPAHAR 2005 GEN
2007 Sh.R. K Verma B.A, B.Ed, M.Sc (Zoology) 10-02-1975 11-09-2006 Baramulla 2005 SC
2008  R.B. MEENA B.SC, B.Ed 12-05-1979 10-09-2006 LUMDING 2005 ST
2009 Mrs. M. Nautiyal B.Sc.B.Ed 11-03-1957 29-07-2006 AFS Tughlakabad(2) 2006 GEN
2010 MRS. K. VALSALA KUMARI B.Sc.Ed 04-02-1957 08/09/2006/AN KV, Kannur 2006 OBC
2011 Mrs Usha Dixit B.Sc. MA B.Ed 02-10-1951 21-09-2006 NER BAREILLY 2006  
2012 Sh.K.Kondaiah B.Sc,B.Ed 28-01-1966 09-08-2006 No.I Tirupati 2006 SC
2013 SMT. M. VARADAMMAL B.Sc., B.Ed. 09-03-1961 03-10-2006 1 CALICUT SHIFT II 2006 SC
2014 Mr. J.K. RAMTEKE Bsc, BEd. 04-07-1965 05-09-2006 Pulgaon 2006 SC
2015 MS. AMIANA KUJUR M.Sc., B.Ed. 19-08-1963 22-09-2006 Bondamunda 2006 ST
2016 Sh.P.K.Priyadarshi B.Sc., MA, (Eco.) LT 30-06-1964 05-09-2006 SHAHJHANPUR CANTT 2006 SC
2017 Mrs. Veena Kumari B.Sc. B.T. 15-01-1968 01-11-2006 No.1 Devlali 2006 SC
2018 SH. NARAYAN SINGH BSC.(Bio), B.Ed. 11-06-1972 04-09-2006 Recongpeo 2006 ST
2019 Sh.S.Sri Ramulu B.Sc,B.Ed 01-07-1955 31/05/2007 Kurnool 2007 Gen
2020 MISS VEENU B.Sc, B.Ed 10-04-1981 21-09-2007 Baad Mathura 2007 Gen.
2021 SMT. BALINDER KAUR BSC., B.ED. 05-10-1954 08-05-2007 Sec.31, Chd. 2007 GEN
2022 Ms. Pushp Lata M.Sc, B.Ed 04-07-1976 25-09-2007 No.1 Adampur 2007 SC
2023 SMT MEENA KUMARI M.Sc. B.Ed. 23-11-1956 27-04-2007 Ballia 2007 Gen
2024 Mr. Ghyanshyam Kuldeep M. Sc. B. Ed. 10-07-1975 10-10-2007  Umroi Cantt. 2007 SC
2025 SH RAKESH DWIVEDI M.Sc., B.Ed. 05-09-1954 30-04-2007 No.2 Jhansi 2007 Gen.
2026 MS. VANDANA PEREI M.Sc., B.Ed. 20-07-1978 28-09-2007 Puri 2007 SC
2027 Sh I.U. Choudhary B.Sc.(Bio),B.Ed. 23-12-1952 20-04-2007 Dewas 2007 -
2028 Ms. Harpreet Kaur B.Sc, B.Ed 13-08-1985 24-09-2007 Dalhousie 2007 SC
2029 Smt. Sneh Lata Sharma M.Sc, B.Ed 15-12-1953 20-04-2007 No.1 Pathankot 2007 Gen.
2030 Sh. Chet Ram Meena M.Sc (Zoology), B.Ed 01-09-1979 26-09-2007 Uri 2007 ST
2031 Smt Nutan Uniyal B.Sc. B.Ed 06-03-1956 28-04-2007 DDN ONGC 2007  
2032 Ms Poonam Sehgal B.Sc(CBZ)M.Ed, UGC NET 09-09-1983 28-09-2007 DHARCHULA 2007 SC
2033 MSS SWGANA SINGH M.SC.B.ED. 13-04-1954 29-04-2007 Kapurthala 2007 GEN
2034 Sh. Malkhan Meena B.Sc, B.Ed 01-07-1984 26-09-2007 Anantnag 2007 ST
2035 SRI R.K.CHOUDHARY M.Sc.B.Ed. 27-12-1957 30-04-2007 Muzaffarpur(F/S) 2007 GEN/PH
2036 Mr.Darshan Kumar B.Sc,B.Ed 10-06-1976 10-01-2007 Nagaon 2007 SC
2037 TAMIZHARASI GOVINDAN M.Sc., B.Ed. 17-06-1966 19-04-2007 CRPF AVADI 2007 SC
2038 Smt. Rashmi B.Sc, B.Ed 28-12-1980 21-09-2007 No.1 Pathankot 2007 SC
2039 Ms.SUJATA GAUTAM M.Sc.B.Ed. 20-06-1983 22-09-2007 Mathura Cantt. 2007 SC
2040 Mr.J.R.Khute M.Sc.,B.Ed 15/01/1979 25/09/2007 KV 2, Raipur 2007 SC
2041 Ms. Banita Dhiman B.Sc, B.Ed 25-08-1985 28-09-2007 No.4 Pathankot 2007 SC
2042 NARENDRA Kr. SISODIA M.SC, M.Ed 20-08-1977 24-10-2007 NAMRUP 2007 SC
2043 Ms. Poonam Arya M.Sc. BEd. 01-12-1981 27-09-2007 UTTARKASHI 2007 SC
2044 MISS. SUNITA CHAUHAN M.Sc., B.Ed. 03-02-1982 28-09-2007 AFS, Jaisalmer 2007 SC
2045 DEEPIKA GUNPAL M.Sc. (Bot) B.Ed. 11-09-1984 28-09-2007 Suratgarh Cantt 2007 SC
2046 M.SAVITHA B.Sc, B.Ed 03/08/1982 24/09/2007 KV MYSORE 2007 ST
2047 Ms. Roma Tageta B.Sc, B.Ed 22-05-1980 28-09-2007 Alhilal Cantt 2007 SC
2048 Mr.S.Mal B.Sc,B.Ed 08-07-1976 10-06-2007 Missamari 2007 ST
2049 Miss Karuna B.Sc, B.Ed 02-10-1983 27-09-2007 Sect-5 Dwarka(2) 2007 SC
2050 Smt. Pamila M.Sc. B.Ed. 10-12-1980 01-10-2007 AAI Rangpuri 2007 SC
2051 Smt.Sunita Bhardwaj M.Sc B.Ed 29-07-1978 26-09-2007 SIKAR 2007 ST
2052 SMT. TEENA M.Sc(Chem.) B.Ed 12-10-1982 27-09-2007 NSG MANESAR 2007 ST
2053 Mrs Geeta B.Sc.,B.Ed. 02-04-1982 27-09-2007 Vidisha 2007 SC
2054 RAJESH MEENA B.SC, B.Ed 01-07-1981 26-10-2007 AFS, CHABUA 2007 ST
2055 B.B.MEENA M.SC, B.Ed 08-07-1982 26-10-2007 TEZU 2007 ST
2056 MISS. SUNITA B.Sc., B.Ed. 23-05-1983 10-12-2007 BHARATPUR 2007 SC
2057 SMT. KAMLESH MEENA B.Sc. B.Ed. 02-04-1982 07-12-2007 No.1, Bikaner 2007 ST
2058 SMT. HEMALATA NAYAK M.Sc., B.Ed. 05-01-1980 11-12-2007 Bargarh 2007 ST
2059 SMT.GITA KUMARI B.Sc. B.Ed. 18-05-1981 13-12-2007 Gopalganj 2007 SC
2060 Sh.Ramavtar Meena B.Sc,B.Ed 07-07-1982 15/02/07 No.2 Itanagar 2007 ST
2061 MS.SANGEETA MOHINI M.Sc (Botany), B.Ed 08-08-1979 10-12-2007 Samba 2007 ST
2062 N.TIGGA B.SC, B.Ed 27/031982 15-12-2007 KUNJABAN 2007 ST
2063 Mrs. D. Kanta Singh B.Sc, B.Ed 23-03-1976 13-12-2007 Vasant Kunj 2007 SC/ PH